web analytics

Download MCSE New Exam Questions From PassLeader

PassLeader Supply The Newest MCSE Exam Questions With 100% Pass Ensure

[Oct-2016 Dumps] PassLeader Offer 85q C_TPLM22_64 PDF and VCE Dumps With New Update Questions

New Updated C_TPLM22_64 Exam Questions from PassLeader C_TPLM22_64 PDF dumps! Welcome to download the newest PassLeader C_TPLM22_64 VCE dumps: http://www.passleader.com/c-tplm22-64.html (85 Q&As)

Keywords: C_TPLM22_64 exam dumps, C_TPLM22_64 exam questions, C_TPLM22_64 VCE dumps, C_TPLM22_64 PDF dumps, C_TPLM22_64 practice tests, C_TPLM22_64 study guide, C_TPLM22_64 braindumps, SAP Certified Application Associate – Project System with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP4 Exam

P.S. Free C_TPLM22_64 dumps download from Google Drive: https://drive.google.com/open?id=0B-ob6L_QjGLpN1VJUmhlREJCT1U

NEW QUESTION 1
Which of the following costs are automatically calculated based on the resource requirements identified for activities and operations when using networks and activities? Please choose the correct answer.

A.    Manual costs
B.    Actual costs
C.    Planned costs
D.    Element costs

Answer: C

NEW QUESTION 2
Items procured through which of the following methods are not assigned to a stock segment and do not pass through a warehouse? Please choose the correct answer.

A.    Directly
B.    Non project stock items
C.    Indirectly
D.    Vendors

Answer: A

NEW QUESTION 3
What are the three areas of the project screen? There are 3 correct answers to this question.

A.    Work area
B.    Task list area
C.    Work area and template area
D.    Structure tree

Answer: ACD

NEW QUESTION 4
Which indicator is set for assemblies that need to be ordered well in advance of consumption and are allocated as stock items? Please choose the correct answer.

A.    Third party purchase requisition
B.    Planned independent requirement
C.    Preliminary purchase requisition
D.    Planned purchase requisition

Answer: B

NEW QUESTION 5
Which of the following are possible user exits that can be used while processing materials from the Project Systems? There are 3 correct answers to this question.

A.    CNEX0011 — EXIT_SAPLCOMK_002
B.    CN015AFZ — EXIT_SAPLCNFZ_003
C.    CNEX0009 — EXIT_SAPLCOMK_001
D.    CNEX0015 — EXIT_SAPLCN10_002

Answer: ACD

NEW QUESTION 6
What are the different views available for capacity planning and work center planning? There are 2 correct answers to this question.

A.    Work center view
B.    Periodic view
C.    Capacity planning view
D.    Project view

Answer: AD

NEW QUESTION 7
Which of the following can promptly identify commitments for a project that are too high and trigger various actions in response? Please choose the correct answer.

A.    Tolerance limit
B.    Availability control
C.    Time horizon
D.    Budget plan

Answer: B

NEW QUESTION 8
How do you derive the hierarchy of a work breakdown structure from the numbers of their WBS elements? Please choose the correct answer.

A.    Coding masks
B.    Standard structures
C.    WBS element fields
D.    Operative structures

Answer: A

NEW QUESTION 9
……


Download the newest PassLeader C_TPLM22_64 dumps from passleader.com now! 100% Pass Guarantee!

C_TPLM22_64 PDF dumps & C_TPLM22_64 VCE dumps: http://www.passleader.com/c-tplm22-64.html (85 Q&As) (New Questions Are 100% Available and Wrong Answers Have Been Corrected! Free VCE simulator!)

P.S. Free C_TPLM22_64 Exam Dumps Collection On Google Drive: https://drive.google.com/open?id=0B-ob6L_QjGLpN1VJUmhlREJCT1U

         

Download MCSE New Exam Questions From PassLeader © 2014 http://www.passleader.com